Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Rapids BB2
|
2 |
13 |
Ira Arena, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
||
- |
Hutchinson
|
- |
Breezy Point Ice Arena & Lodge, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
|
8:15 AM CST | |
Blaine White B2 - Rink C
|
- |
- |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
8:45 AM CST | |
Grand Folks Warriors
|
- |
- |
Nymore Arena, Pershing Avenue Southeast, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
9:30 AM CST | |
2 |
Minnetonka White
|
0 |
|||
EP/Kennedy/Richfield
|
2 |
3 |
Braemar East
|
||
2 |
Forest Lake 15UB
|
1 |
Forest Lake Sports Center, 5530 206th Street North, Forest Lake, MN 55025, USA - Lichtscheidl Arena (Scrimmage)
|
||
ChaskaChan
|
0 |
7 |
Braemar South
|
||
Shakopee
|
0 |
10 |
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - Braemar West
|
||
D6 Prior Lake/Savage
|
1 |
7 |
Braemar East
|
||
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
- |
- |
Braemar South Locker room/penalty box=Marvin Clock=McGrain - South Rink
|
2:15 PM CST | |
Chaska Chan
|
2 |
1 |
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East
|
||
Osseo/ Maple grove
|
- |
- |
Neilson Reise Arena, 23rd Street Northwest, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
2:45 PM CST | |
Chaska/Chan Gold
|
- |
- |
Braemar South
|
3:25 PM CST | |
5 |
Osseo - Maple Grove 12B1
|
1 |
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
||
5 |
Chaska Chan Black
|
1 |
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
||
6 |
Armstrong Cooper
|
4 |
New Hope Ice Arena, Louisiana Avenue North, New Hope, MN, USA - North Rink
|
||
TBD
|
- |
- |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink A
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Osseo/Maple Grove
|
5 |
1 |
Braemar East
|
||
1 |
Hastings
|
4 |
Anoka Area Ice Arena, 7th Avenue Northwest, Anoka, MN, USA
|
||
Minneapolis BB2 Purple
|
2 |
8 |
Ira Arena, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
||
3 |
Minnetonka Blue
|
4 |
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink A
|
||
Wayzata White
|
0 |
7 |
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East Rink - LRM/PB: Maxwell - CLOCK: Hillins
|
||
North Metro - D6 Game
|
0 |
1 |
Braemar South
|
||
- |
Prior Lake/Savage Navy
|
- |
Dakotah 2
|
7:40 PM CST | |
3 |
Orono White
|
1 |
|||
Buffalo
|
1 |
6 |
Minnesota Made Ice Center, Bush Lake Road, Minneapolis, MN, USA - RINK #1
|