Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Oct 25 |
W
|
@
St. Paul Capitals
|
Highlands North
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
Forest Lake
|
Breck
|
|
Mon Oct 29 |
W
|
Orono
|
Braemar West
|
|
Fri Nov 2 |
L
|
@
Chaska Chan
|
Victoria East
|
|
Sat Nov 10 |
W
|
Braemar East
|
||
Mon Nov 12 |
L
|
Mahtomedi
|
Braemar Outdoor
|
|
Tue Nov 13 |
W
|
@
Tartan
|
||
Sat Nov 17 |
T
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah 1
|
|
Mon Nov 19 |
W
|
@
Roseville
|
Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 23 |
W
|
@
Woodbury
|
BIG 3
|
|
Sat Nov 24 |
W
|
@
Shakopee
|
BIG 3
|
|
Sat Nov 24 |
T
|
@
Stillwater
|
BIG 2
|
|
Sun Nov 25 |
L
|
@
Minnetonka
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Nov 27 |
L
|
Braemar South
|
||
Sat Dec 1 |
W
|
Braemar South
|
||
Sun Dec 2 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Braemar West
|
|
Fri Dec 7 |
L
|
Stillwater
|
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Roseau
|
Cloquet Area Recreation Center, Olympic Drive, Cloquet, MN, USA - Northwoods
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
Thunder Bay Northend
|
Seitz
|
|
Sun Dec 9 |
W
|
Thunder Bay Westfort
|
|
|
Wed Dec 12 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka
|
Pagel 1
|
|
Thu Dec 13 |
T
|
Rogers
|
MM 2
|
|
Sun Dec 16 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
Braemar South
|
|
Sat Dec 22 |
W
|
@
Moundsview
|
Vadnais Rink 2
|
|
Thu Dec 27 |
L
|
STMA
|
Braemar East
|
|
Fri Dec 28 |
W
|
Minnetonka
|
Braemar East
|
|
Fri Dec 28 |
L
|
Minneapolis Orange
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sun Dec 30 |
W
|
Woodbury
|
Braemar East
|
|
Wed Jan 2 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
Prior Lake
|
Braemar South
|
|
Mon Jan 7 |
L
|
@
Chaska Chan
|
Victoria West
|
|
Wed Jan 9 |
L
|
Braemar South
|
||
Sun Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Stillwater
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 14 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
Braemar West
|
|
Fri Jan 18 |
W
|
Woodbury Royal
|
Anoka Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Roseville
|
Anoka rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
Chaska Chan
|
Anoka Rink 2
|
|
Wed Jan 23 |
W
|
Minnetonka
|
Braemar South
|
|
Sat Jan 26 |
W
|
Alexandria
|
Braemar South
|
|
Sun Jan 27 |
W
|
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee 1
|
|
Thu Jan 31 |
L
|
@
Minneapolis Orange
|
Parade North
|
|
Fri Feb 1 |
W
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah 1
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
Chaska Chan
|
Braemar South
|
|
Mon Feb 4 |
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
T
|
Sibley
|
Blake
|
|
Sun Feb 17 | - |
Shakopee
|
Dakotah 1
|
3:20 PM CST |
Mon Feb 18 | - |
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah 1
|
6:20 PM CST |
Tue Feb 19 | - |
Chaska Chan
|
Dakotah 1
|
6:20 PM CST |
Wed Feb 20 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Dakotah 1
|
8:00 PM CST |