Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
New Prague 12B1
|
Braemar West
|
|
Sun Nov 3 |
W
|
@
Waconia 12B1
|
Waconia Ice Arena, Oak Avenue, Waconia, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 8 |
W
|
@
Orono-Westonka 12B1
|
Orono Ice Arena, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
W
|
@
New Prague 12B1
|
New Prague Community Center, 12th Street Northwest, New Prague, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Wayzata 12B1 Blue
|
Braemar West
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
Delano 12B1
|
Braemar South
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
Woodbury (CakeEater)
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
Proctor/Hermantown (CakeEater)
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
Stillwater (CakeEater)
|
Braemar West
|
|
Thu Dec 5 |
W
|
@
Blaine/SLP (SuperChill)
|
Schwan Super Rink - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Stillwater (SuperChill)
|
Schwan Super Rink - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
OMGHA (SuperChill)
|
Schwan Super Rink - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
Mahtomedi (Super Chill)
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
Centennial (Super Chill 'Ship)
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Bloomington 12B1 Blue
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
Orono-Westonka 12B1
|
Braemar South
|
|
Wed Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka 12B1 Black
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Dec 22 |
W
|
Prior Lake - Savage
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sun Dec 29 |
W
|
@
Wayzata 12B1 Blue
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 2 |
T
|
Minnetonka 12B1 Black
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
@
Osseo - Maple Grove 12B1
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Mon Jan 6 |
W
|
Waconia 12B1
|
Braemar East
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Armstron Cooper 12B1
|
New Hope Ice Arena, Louisiana Avenue North, New Hope, MN, USA - South Arena
|
|
Wed Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Delano 12B1
|
Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 17 |
W
|
@
Wayzata (Duluth Icebreaker)
|
Mars Lakeview Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
Wht Bear Lk(Duluth Icebreaker)
|
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
@
OMGHA White (Duluth)
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, North 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka (Duluth)
|
|
|
Wed Jan 22 |
W
|
Armstrong Cooper 12B1
|
Braemar South
|
|
Fri Jan 24 |
W
|
St. Cloud (Cabin Fever)
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Premier
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Anoka-Rogers (Cabin Fever)
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA - East
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
St.Paul Roseville(Cabin Fever)
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
Minnetonka (Cabin Fever)
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
St.Paul Roseville(Cabin Fever)
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Premier
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
@
Prior Lake - Savage
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Mon Feb 3 |
W
|
Osseo - Maple Grove 12B1
|
Braemar West
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
@
Bloomington 12B1 Blue
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Tue Feb 18 |
W
|
New Prague (Districts)
|
Burnsville Ice Center, Civic Center Parkway, Burnsville, MN, USA - Gary R Harker
|
|
Thu Feb 20 |
L
|
Minnetonka (Districts)
|
Burnsville Ice Center, Civic Center Parkway, Burnsville, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Feb 21 |
W
|
Bloomington 12B1 Blue
|
Burnsville Ice Center, Civic Center Parkway, Burnsville, MN, USA - Gary R Harker
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Minnetonka (Districts)
|
Shakopee Ice Arena, Fuller Street South, Shakopee, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
Minnetonka (Districts)
|
Shakopee Ice Arena, Fuller Street South, Shakopee, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 28 |
W
|
Woodbury Black (Regions)
|
Martin County Fair, North Bixby Road, Fairmont, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Stillwater (Regions)
|
Martin County Fair, North Bixby Road, Fairmont, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
W
|
Minnetonka (Regions)
|
Martin County Fair, North Bixby Road, Fairmont, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 13 | - |
Cloquet (State)
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |