Tue Nov 6
|
W
|
New Prague
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
W
|
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Nov 12
|
W
|
Richfield Kennedy
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Nov 15
|
W
|
St. Michael Albertville
|
Woodbury Rumble Tournament - Harding Arena, St Paul, MN
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
W
|
Wayzata Yellow
|
Woodbury Rumble Tournament - Health East Arena, Woodbury, MN
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
W
|
@
Centennial
|
Woodbury Rumble Tournament - Harding Arena, St Paul, MN
|
|
Sun Nov 18
|
W
|
@
Chaska Chanhassen Purple
|
Woodbury Rumble Tournament - Semi Final - Health East Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 18
|
L
|
@
Wayzata Yellow
|
Woodbury Rumble Tournament - Championship - Health East Arena, Woodbury, MN
|
|
Sat Nov 24
|
W
|
Chaska Chanhassen Purple
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
W
|
|
Braemar South - South Rink | PB Sabre | SK Toren
|
|
Thu Dec 6
|
W
|
Minnetonka Blue
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East Rink | PB Hammerski | Time Schmidt
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
W
|
Chaska Chan Gold
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East Rink | PB Chap | Time Vedder
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
W
|
Waconia
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - Outdoor Rink | PB Toren | Time Carlson
|
|
Thu Dec 20
|
W
|
@
Minnetonka Black
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Pagel #2 | PB Schmidt | SK West
|
|
Sat Dec 22
|
W
|
@
Prior Lake Savage Gold
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink #1 | PB Vedder | SK Hoyt
|
|
Fri Jan 4
|
W
|
Two Harbors
|
Cloquet Barn Burner Tournament - Pine Valley Arena, Cloquet, MN
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
W
|
Eastview
|
Cloquet Barn Burner Tournament - North Woods Arena, Cloquet, MN
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
W
|
@
Duluth
|
Cloquet Barn Burner Tournament - Pine Valley Arena, Cloquet, MN
|
|
Sun Jan 6
|
W
|
@
Cloquet
|
Cloquet Barn Burner Tournament - Championship - North Woods Arena, Cloquet, MN
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
T
|
|
Richfield PB- West | Scorekeeper- Sever
|
|
Mon Jan 14
|
W
|
Shakopee
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink | PB Carlson | Time Witzke
|
|
Fri Jan 18
|
W
|
@
Chaska Chanhassen Purple
|
Eden Prairie Winter Classic - Eden Prairie Community Center, Eden Prairie, MN
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
T
|
Stillwater Red
|
Eden Prairie Winter Classic - Eden Prairie Community Center, Eden Prairie, MN
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
L
|
@
Osseo Maple Grove Gold
|
Eden Prairie Winter Classic - Eden Prairie Community Center, Eden Prairie, MN
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
W
|
@
Stillwater Red
|
Eden Prairie Winter Classic - 3rd Place Game - Eden Prairie Community Center, Eden Prairie, MN
|
|
Mon Jan 28
|
W
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink #1 | PB Hoyt | SK Bergeson
|
|
Thu Jan 31
|
W
|
@
Chaska Chan Purple
|
Victoria Ice Arena - West Rink | PB Witzke | SK Montague
|
|
Fri Feb 1
|
W
|
@
Prior Lake Savage Navy
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink #1 | PB Sever | SK Sabre
|
|
Mon Feb 4
|
W
|
Jefferson
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South Rink | PB Bergeson | Time Hammerski
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
W
|
Fargo Freeze Green
|
34th Annual Edina Bob O'Connor Tournament - Braemar Arena, Edina MN
|
|
Sun Feb 10
|
W
|
|
34th Annual Edina Bob O'Connor Tournament - Semi Final - Braemar Arena, Edina MN
|
|
Sun Feb 10
|
W
|
|
34th Annual Edina Bob O'Connor Tournament - Championship Game - Braemar Arena, Edina MN
|
|
Sun Feb 17
|
W
|
@
Waconia
|
Waconia Ice Arena, Oak Avenue, Waconia, MN, USA - PB Montague | SK Chap
|
|
Tue Feb 26
|
W
|
|
District 6 Bantam B2 Playoff - Victoria Ice Arena - West Rink
|
|
Thu Feb 28
|
W
|
|
District 6 Bantam B2 Playoff - Victoria Ice Arena - West Rink
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
W
|
Prior Lake Savage Gold
|
District 6 Bantam B2 Championship Game - Victoria Ice Arena - East Rink
|
|