Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
Chaska Chanhassen Purple
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
W
|
Jefferson
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
L
|
@
Chaska Chanhassen Purple
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - West
|
|
Mon Nov 18 |
W
|
@
Jefferson
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
Wayzata Navy
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
T
|
Fargo Freeze
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
L
|
Mahtomedi Blue
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
@
Waconia
|
Waconia Ice Arena, Oak Avenue, Waconia, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Dec 16 |
L
|
Minnetonka Black
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East
|
|
Sat Dec 21 |
L
|
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee Ice Arena, Fuller Street South, Shakopee, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Jan 3 |
L
|
Buffalo
|
Anoka Area Ice Arena, 7th Avenue Northwest, Anoka, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
L
|
@
Hastings
|
Anoka Area Ice Arena, 7th Avenue Northwest, Anoka, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
W
|
@
Anoka
|
Anoka Area Ice Arena, 7th Avenue Northwest, Anoka, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Jan 8 |
L
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South
|
||
Fri Jan 10 |
L
|
@
Prior Lake Navy
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
L
|
@
Chaska Chanhassen Gold
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - East
|
|
Fri Jan 24 |
L
|
New Prague
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West
|
|
Wed Jan 29 |
L
|
Waconia
|
Braemar Arena - West
|
|
Fri Jan 31 |
T
|
@
Hermantown
|
||
Sat Feb 1 |
L
|
Buffalo
|
||
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
Hastings
|
||
Sun Feb 2 |
L
|
@
Duluth Denfeld
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, North 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 4 | - |
Prior Lake Gold
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West
|
Postponed |
Wed Feb 5 |
L
|
Chaska Chan
|
Braemar West
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
L
|
@
Rosemount
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink - Rink is Braemar West
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
Buffalo
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - Outdoor Rink
|
|
Mon Feb 10 |
L
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West
|
||
Wed Feb 12 |
L
|
Prior Lake Gold
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1 - Rink 1
|
|
Thu Feb 13 |
L
|
Minnetonka Blue
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South
|
|
Thu Feb 20 |
W
|
Eden Paririe
|
Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3
|
|
Fri Feb 21 |
L
|
@
Edina Green
|
Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3
|